MyRacePass
Bryans Auto
Burkholder Excavation
Concept Chassis
Jet Motorsports
Performance Part Supply
Ricks Custom Ink
Side Bite Design
Tmac Forever
True Power Motor Oil
K1 Race Gear
Teike Engines
Working Class Bowhunter Podcast

Results

5/18/2019 at Plymouth Speedway - Plymouth, IN

600cc Non Winged Micros

Garett Goodwin

600cc Non Winged MicrosStartFinish
A Feature 132nd
Heat 322nd

600cc Non Winged Micros

A Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Cody WilliamsRenselear, IN26C
23Garett GoodwinThree Oaks, MI83
38Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN45
411Noah MillerAkron, IN35
54Nick SchaeferGranger, IN6
613Chad HartzellGranger, IN57
77Kevin HapnerNappanee, IN23H
816Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN12
910Abby HohlbeinCloverdale, OH11H
1018Trey PasekaWarsaw, IN77
1120Dalton RichardsLowell, IN347
1219Andy HallFowler, IN15H
1314Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN29
142Devin BeerNorth Webster, IN15
151Brenton LambWarsaw, IN21
1617Tyler ChalkCromwell, IN07
1712Bobby BlountPlymouth, IN16
186Kyle GunkelNorth Webster, IN18
199Zachary Clark99
2015Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN38

B Feature 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN12
24Tyler ChalkCromwell, IN07
35Trey PasekaWarsaw, IN77
47Andy HallFowler, IN15H
510Dalton RichardsLowell, IN347
611Ronnie HapnerNappanee, IN3W
76Tanner SwihartWarsaw, IN26

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN45
26Cody WilliamsRenselear, IN26C
31Devin BeerNorth Webster, IN15
45Abby HohlbeinCloverdale, OH11H
58Chad HartzellGranger, IN57
64Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN12
77Tyler ChalkCromwell, IN07
89Andy HallFowler, IN15H
93Dalton RichardsLowell, IN347

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Kevin HapnerNappanee, IN23H
27Nick SchaeferGranger, IN6
34Brenton LambWarsaw, IN21
48Noah MillerAkron, IN35
52Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN29
66Shawn BoneFort Wayne, IN17
71Trey PasekaWarsaw, IN77
83Glenn CoeRome City, IN82

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kyle GunkelNorth Webster, IN18
22Garett GoodwinThree Oaks, MI83
37Zachary Clark99
48Bobby BlountPlymouth, IN16
59Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN38
65Jordan BurgessMentone, IN27J
74Tanner SwihartWarsaw, IN26
83Jim SandersonDowagiac, MI13
96Ronnie HapnerNappanee, IN3W

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races8
  • Wins0
  • Top 56
  • Top 107

Latest Videos

DuQuoin 600 Winged C-Main 3-17-18
Miami County Speedway Non Wing B-Main 9.03.16
DRP Heat Race July 11, 2015
Dells Raceway Park Heat Race 7.19.14
Madison Big 8 Late Model Heat Race
Garett Goodwins heat race at Illiana Speedway